Achievers

  • IAS
  • (KAS)
  • (KAS)-2015
  • (KAS)-2017
SI.NoNameYearPosition
1.Sri. B. Dayananda1993IPS
2.Dr. Anup Dayananda sadhu1993IRTS
3.Sri Mohd. Abubacker Siddique1994IAS
4.Sri. Arun J. Chakravarthy1994IPS
5.Sri. M.N. Dinesh1994IPS
6.Ms. V. P. Sapna1994IP & T
7.Ms. V. Rashmi1995IAS
8.Ms. S. D. Usha Kumari1995IAS
9.Sri. D. Anil1995IAS
10.Sri.Narasimha N. Komar1995IPS
11.Sri R. Hitendra1995IPS
12.Sri Vishwanatha Channappa Sajjanavar1995IPS
13.Ms. S. Shanthipriya1995IA & AS
14.Sri K. V. Sharath Chandra1996IPS
15.Ms. Sapna Singh1996IPS
16.Sri Raju Mogaveera1996IPS
17.Ms. K. A. Uma1996IRS
18.Sri G. Chandra Sekhar1996IPoS*
19.Sri B. M. Manjunatha swamy1996AFHQ*
20.Sri N. Ravindara1996IFS
21.Ms. B. P. Sridevi1997IPS
22.Ms. N. B. Bharathi1997IPS
23.Dr. J. P. Prakash1997IRS
24.Ms. Swarna shree Rao1997IIS
25.Ms. Natasha Sharon D’Souza1997IIS
26.Sri. Sarella Anil Kumar1997IIS
27.Sri Lalith Bohra1997IRTS
28.Dr. J. Harish1997ICAS
29.Sri. R. N. Sudhir1997IDAS
30.Sri. Anantharama Arai1997ACSO
31.Sri. M. S. Srikar1998IAS
32.Sri Sheshadri1998IAS
33.Sri. Madhukar Shetty1998IPS
34.Ms. Swapn aNanu Ambat1998IRS
35.Ms. Nandini P. Anvekar1998IIS
36.Sri. S. Srinivas1998IIS
37.Ms. D. Roopa1999IPS
38.Sri. Mallikarjuna Prasanna1999IPS
39.Ms. Pallavi Chinya1999IIS
40.Sri S. Anwar Hussain1999IRTS
41.Ms. Shruthi Patil1999IIS
42.Sri S. M. Purushottam1999R P F
43.Ms. Vijayalakshmi Bidari2000IAS
44.Sri J. Ravishankar2000IAS
45.Sri R. Kirlosh Kumar2000IAS
46.Sri D. V. Swamy2000IAS
47.Sri H. G. Ragavendra Suhaasa2000IPS
48.Ms. G. M. Rajeshwari2000IP & T
49.Sri B.L. Suresh2000IAFS
50.Sri J. Giri2000CSS
51.Sri B. M. Nagaraju2000CSS
52.Sri Jairaj Nai kBodu2000IDAS
53.Sri S. N. Girish2001IAS
54.Ms. N. Manjula2001IAS
55.Sri. K. J. Srinivasa2001IFS
56.Sri B. L. Guru prasad2001IRS
57.Sri R. L. Deepak2001IRS
58.Sri Vinayak R. Naik2001IRTS
59.Sri B. S. Kiran2001IRBSS
60.Sri Rajesh Gowda2001IRAS
61.Sri N. N. Narendra2001IOFS
62.Ms. Pooja Kulkarni2002IAS
63.Dr. Preetham B. Yashavant2002IAS
64.Ms. Soujanya2002IAS
65.Sri Rathan V. Kelkar2002IAS
66.Sri Praveen Karanth2002IRS
67.Sri Lokesh Kumar2002ISS
68.Sri R. Vishal2003IAS
69.Sri N G Ravi Kumar2003IAS
70.Sri Ravi Kumar G. Surpur2003IAS
71.Sri P. S. Harsha2003IPS
72.Sri P. T RudraGowd2003IRTS
73.Sri Somanath S. Ukkali2003IRS
74.Ms. Soumya Achar2003IRS
75.Ms. G. V. Rashmi2004IAS
76.Dr. Lokesh2004IAS
77.Sri S. Veeresh Prabhu2004IPS
78.Dr. Manjula Hosamani2004IPS
79.Sri Netrapal2004IPS
80.Sri Siddramappa Kapatannavar2004IRS
81.Ms. Srinandini Das2004IRS
82.Ms. K. Chandrika2004IRS
83.Dr. Shankar Prasad2004IRS
84.Sri B. Prashanth Singh Negi2004IRS
85.Dr. R. Sandeep Kumar2005IAS
86.Ms. Salma K. Fahim2005IAS
87.Sri. D. Ranadeep2005IAS
88.Sri Prabhulinga Kavalakatti2005IPS
89.Ms. Roopa2005IPS
90.Sri Vijayendra Bidari2005IPS
91.Sri Amith P. Javalgi2005IRS
92.Sri Siddalingappa Teli2005IRS
93.Sri Abdul Ahad2005IRS
94.Sri N. S. Sreedhara Murthy2005IRAS
95.Ms. Deepna Gokul Ram2005IRAS
96.Ms. Chaitra2005IDAS
97.Dr. S. Basavaraj2006IAS
98.Sr. K. V. Thrilok Chandra2006IPS
99.Ms. K. J. Divya2006IRS
100.Mr. N. Rajashekhar2006IRS
101.Sri. Shivananda H. Kalkeri2006IRS
102.Ms. Deepa2007IAS
103.Dr. Shivaram2007IPS
104.Dr. G. L. Praveen Kumar2007IPS
105.Dr. Vijaya Mahantesh2007IRS
106.Sri.Shambulingappa Hakki2007IRS
107.Ms. D. Rohini2007IRS
108.Ms. Shilpa Prabhakar2008IAS
109.Dr. T. G. Vinay2008IAS
110.Dr. M. V. Venkatesh2008IAS
111.Sri P. Pradeep2008IAS
112.Dr. A. Srinivas2008IPS
113.Sri N. Shri Harsha2008IPS
114.Ms. Priyadarshini L. Baseganni2008IPS
115.Ms. D. M. Amith2008IRS
116.Ms. N. Manjushree2009IAS
117.Ms. Bharathi Holikeri2009IAS
118.Sri. S. S. Nakul2009IAS
119.Mr. G. V. Yashwanth2009IFS
120.Dr. BasavarajTeli2009IPS
121.Mr. Vishal Gunni2009I P S
122.Sri. Dileep R.2009IPS
123.Mr. Rajesh N. Naik2009IPS
124.Ms. Saraswati Revanna2009IPS
125.Mr. Manjunath Bhajantri2009ICS
126.Mr. N. Keerthi Thej2009ICS
127.Mr. Manjunath Huchappa Singe2009I R S
128.Mr. Ahmed Muyeen Farooqui2009IRTS
129.Mr. K. Asif Hafeez2009I R T S
130.Sri. Vijay Kumar S.B.2010I A S
131.Sri. Chethan R.2010I P S
132.Karthik Reddy2010I P S
133.Sri. Amogh J. Gaonkar2010I R S
134.Sri. Sathyam Srivatsava2010I R S
135.Sri. Arun Kumar S Kembhavi,2010I R S
136.Ms. Roopa I.P. (PT)2010I R S
137.Sri. Yathish S.G.2010I R S
138.Dr. Arun T.2010I R S
139.Sri. Avinash K. Nilankar,2010I P & T
140.Sri. Man Mohan B.R.2010I R P S
141.Sri. Nitesh K. Patil2011I A S
142.Sri. Akshay S.C.2010I R S
143.Ms. Deepa S. Ganiger2010I R S
144.Sri. Shreyas Gopal Hosur2010I R S
145.Sri. Akshya V Bhardwaj2011I R S
146.Ms. Priyanka S.2011I R S
147.Sri. Sathish G.2011I R S
148.Sri. Rajiv S Kittur2011I R S
149.Sri. Sandeep G.R.2012I A S
150.Ms. Snehal Rayamane2012I A S
151.Ms. Preeth Ganapathi2012I P S
152.Sri. Amith Kumar2012I R S
153.Sri. Pradeep K.P.2012I R S
154.Sri. Manjunatha A Kannamadi2012I R S
155.Sri. Kalmeshwar Shingenavar2012I R S
156.Sri. Lohiteshwara J.2012I P & T
157.Ms. Shilpa Nag C.T.2013IAS
158.Sri. Nagesh Kumar B.2013IAS
159.Sri. Lakshmi Prasad B.M.2013IPS
160.Sri. Rahul Hegde B.K.2013IPS
161.Sri. Vinay G.M.2013IRS
162.Sri. Sunil V.2013IRS
163.Sri. Raghavendra P.2013IRS
164.Ms. Shreyas K.M.2013IRS
165.Sri. Umesh N. Rathod, Bagalkote2013IRS
166.Sri. Aneesh B. Hegde2013IRTS
167.Ms. Priyanka L.  Naik2013IA&AS
168.Sri. Lokeash B. Jagalasar2013RPF
169.Ms. B. Fouzia Taranum2014IAS
170.Ms. Vijaya Dayaram K.2014IAS
171.Ms. Rakshitha K. Murthy.2014IPS
172.Sri. Amith Nayak,2014IRS
173.Ms. Tejaswini G.V.2014IRS
174.Ms. Ashwini Kumar.2014IRTS
175.MR. Dashan H.V.2015IAS
176.Mr. Srinivasa Gowda . R2015IPS
177.Mr. Manjunatha H.S.2015IPS
178.Mr. Shivaprasad2015IPS
179.Mr. Gagan B.G.2015IRS
180.Sri. Pramod Ramesh Nayak2015IRS
181.Sri. Amogh Gopinath2016IAS
182.Sri. Santhosh B.M2016IAS
183.Mr. Yathish N.2016IPS
184.Sri. Hanumantha Raju H.2016IRS
185.Sri. Ajay Bidari2016IRS
186.Sri. Thrinethra K.R.2016IRTS
187.Sri. Gopal Krishna B.2017IAS
188.Ms. Swetha M2017IFS
SI.NoNameYearPosition
1Sri Dileep R.Group ‘A’
2Sri H.N. Srikanata Murthy1996Group ‘A’
3Sri H.M.Nataraj1996Group ‘A’
4Ms. P. Usha1996Group ‘A’
5Sri Mahadev1996Group ‘A’
6Sri Ramesh Shivappa Kalasad2011Group ‘A’
7Dr. Soujanya A.2011Group ‘A’
8Ms. Soumya Basavaraj Sunkad2011Group ‘A’
9Sri Jagadish Chanaveerappa Galagali2011Group ‘A’
10Sri Gopala Krishna T. K.2011Group ‘A’
11Sri Sachin P. Ghorpade2011Group ‘A’
12Dr. Ram L. B. Arasiddi2011Group ‘A’
13Sri Ramesh B. S.2011Group ‘B’
14Ms. Shubha B.2011Group ‘B’
15Ms. Priya Basappa Mangond2011Group ‘B’
16Ms. Soumya Manjunath Bapat2011Group ‘B’
17Dr. Ramya S.2011Group ‘B’
18Sri Hanumantha R.2011Group ‘B’
19Sri Renukananda Swamy2011Group ‘B’
20Sri Chandrakanth Malapur2011Group ‘B’
21Sri Mohammad Rafi Pasha2011Group ‘B’
22Sri Chidambara2011Group ‘B’
23Sri Sanganagouda Paramappagouda Hosalli2011Group ‘B’
24Ms. N. Shilpa2011Group ‘B’
SI.NoNameYearPosition
1.Aishwarya R.2015Group ‘A’
2.Kalpashree C.R.2015Group ‘A’
3.Akash S.2015Group ‘A’
4.Naveen Kumar L.2015Group ‘A’
5.Vijayakumar B Ajur2015Group ‘A’
6.Laxman Babali2015Group ‘A’
7.Sahana Balkal2015Group ‘A’
8.Chidambara P. M.2015Group ‘A’
9.Veerabhadra Swamy B. G.2015Group ‘A’
10.Ashok Darshan2015Group ‘B’
11.Thrinethra K.R.2015Group ‘B’
12.Priyanka B. N.2015Group ‘B’
13.Manjushree G. L.2015Group ‘B’
14.Tejaswini G. S.2015Group ‘B’
15.Nagaraja2015Group ‘B’
16.Mahabaleshwar S.2015Group ‘B’
Sl NoName of the Candidate & PlacePosts
1

Arjun OdeyarNo 1023, 5th Main E & F Block, Ramakrishna Nagar

Mysuru-570022

Assistant Commissioner
2

Apoorva Bidari2228 Somwarpeth Near Post office Banahatti Tq Jamkhandi Dt

Bagalkot-587311

Assistant Commissioner
3

Shashank G M#15/01, 9th Cross Opp. Wilson Garden Club Wilson Garden

Bangalore-560027

Assistant Director/District Treasury Officer
4

Abdul Rab#1184/70, 9th main Road

Srirampuram Police Station Road

Bangalore-560021

Assistant Director/District Treasury Officer
5

B G Gagan#52, 1st C Main Binny Layout, RPC Layout, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage

Bangalore-560104

Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes
6

Smitha G S#211, Shwetha Bhavana, Vinayakanagara, Gowribidanur Taluk

Chikkaballapura-561208

Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes
7

Manasa SManasa Nilaya 1st main Shamanna Garden, Srinidhi Layout, Chunchugatta Main Road, Konanakunte

Bangalore-560062

Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes
8

Sushan Kumar M S#109, opposite Meritor Factory, KRS main Road, Dooragally, Belavadi Post

Mysuru-570018

Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes
9

Mallesh Beerappa PoojarS/o Beerappa Poojar, Sri Krishna Nilaya, Kammanahalli Manthagi,

Haveri-581104

Tahasildar Grade -II
10Rashmi U5/20 MRB Homes SF 003, 5th Cross, Balajilayout, Vidyapeeta Main Road, BSK 3rd Stage, Bangalore-560085Tahasildar Grade –II
11

Pavan Kumar S#653, 13th Cross, 27th Main, Sector 1,

HSR Layout

Bangalore-560102

Tahasildar Grade –II
12

Gowramma PNaganayakanahalli Village, Marasur post, Anekal Taluk

Bangalore-562106

Tahasildar Grade –II
13

Bhamini M PatilM S Patil Sangam Nilaya Holabasaweshwara Nagar, Hamsabhavi Tq,

Hirekerur

Haveri-581109

Commercial Tax Officer
14

Divyashree K N# 469, 10th main Road, Vajramuni Nagar Jayanagar Co-operative Society layout, Thurahalli,

Bangalore-560061

Commercial Tax Officer
15

Mohan Kumar M#100-08, Bayyanna Layout, Mirza Road, Near HDFC Bank, Anekal

Bangalore-562106

Commercial Tax Officer
16

Apsara V#36, Kanva, Sri Vinayaka Layout, Basaveshwaranagar

Bengalore-560079

Assistant Superintendant Prisons
17

Kiran D G#48, 2nd H main Road,2nd Stage, 11th Block, Nagarabhavi

Bangalore-560072

Deputy Superintendent of Excise
18

Gagana K#2,  2nd Guddanna main, Ranganathpura, Kamakshipalya

Bangalore-560079

Assistant Superintendant Prisons
19

Shailaja#2-603/5, Near Dr Sudha Hospital,

Bapunagar-585105

Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies

New Batch starting

New IAS batch for english medium has started.

JSSTICE

JSSTICE has an excellent training infrastructure, a beautiful and spacious building, two hostels, a well-stocked library, a computer wing, adequate classrooms, seminar hall, meeting room apart from office space.

Information

Gallery

Copyright © JSSTICE 2021 | All Rights Reserved.
Developed & Hosted by PQube Business Solutions®